2017 BRONCOS ROSTERS

 

   12U BRONCOS                      10U BRONCOS                       8U BRONCOS                     6U FLAG BRONCOS                       CHEERLEADERS

 Finished 4th Place              11-0 Super Bowl Champs          Finished 3rd Place                 Finished 3rd Place            Elite Cheer Champs & Premier Runners-Up

 #3 Stacey Smith                   #1 Noah Smith                    #2 Kelson Ayers                   #1 Jacob Langford                        Audree Buechele        #4 Nolan Baden                   #2 Trenton Ingram               #4 Clay Johnston                  #4 Andrew Sterriker                    Ally Jo Alexander

 #7 Jake Sanchez                   #3 Landyn Berry                 #7 Noah Heiner                    #5 J.J. Munger                           Ashlyn Buechele

 #9 Alijah Lopez                    #4 Joseph Goff                    #8 Jackson Langford             #10 Jordan Frost                           Audrey Currin

#10 Micah Nye                      #6 Jordan Archer                #9 Dylan Householder           #13 Kameron Ziegelt                        Halle Currin

#12 Lane Autrey                    #8 Landen Pope                 #12 Gage Sanders                  #21 Ledger Munksgard                      Rylee Holt

#15 Collin Mathis                   #9 Jacob Kutz                   #14 Ty Dunning                     #24 Brasen Hamilton                    Rebecca Munger

#16 Drake Gaines                   #10 Konner Ziegelt             #22 Kale Johns                      #30 Dylan Patel                             Kara Estepp

#17 Dakota Terry                   #13 Kade Smith                 #23 Aiden Fuentes                 #33 Larsen Pope                            Kayden Pruitt

#18 Huston Powers                #16 Derrick Thomas            #24 Marley Hamilton              #99 Carter Glaser                         Emery Alvarez

#21 Jaysen Lueras                 #18 Terry Arndt                #25 Aliveyah Thomas              COACHES: Lance Munksgard,             Evalyn Smith

#24 Kaden Roberts                #21 Darrius Thomas            #28 Coltyn Wilhite                  Kristi Ziegelt                                 Haven Berry

#32 Damian Rios                  #22 Dean Hannah               #33 Keeton Clendenin              TEAM MOM: TishPope                     Sydney Terry

#33 Kannon Clendenin           #25 Tyson Klander              #59 Grayson Estepp                                                                  Jozee Smith  

#50 Trey Keim                     #26 Jaden Frost                 #66 Luke Clemons                                                                   Keagan Watts

#52 Kolby McBee                  #27 Tyler Pruitt                 COACHES: Jason Langford,                                                         Bella Dunning

#64 Aidan Smith                  #28 Isaac Dunning              Bryan Clendenin, Wayne Sipe,                                                   Kailyn Baysinger

#75 Boyd Estepp                   #99 Ryan McMillan             Jeff Dunning                                                                          Avery Brown

#88 Wylie Tumlin                 COACHES: Brandon Berry,      TEAM MOM: Brandy Langford                                                    Emma Brown

#99 Isaac Joiner                   Billy Archer, Kyle Ziegelt,                                                                                              Norah Freeman

COACHES: Jimmy McBee,         Jonathan Kutz, Eric Smith                                                                                                Kenley Frost

Gary Autrey, JR Sanchez,         TEAM MOM: Jeannie Berry                                                                                            Payton Hoffman

Bryan Clendenin, Ron Joiner                                                                                                                                  Avery Householder

TEAM MOM: Alison Autrey                                                                                                                                 Allison Lucas-Grabenstein

WATER GIRLS:                                                                                                                                                   Landri Grabenstein

Avery Autrey, Jordan McBee                                                                                                                              Madison Lucas-Grabenstein

                                                                                                                                                                       Gabrielle Seaver

                                                                                                                                                                         Abby Wilson

                                                                                                                                                                           Tru Wilson

                                                                                                                                                                   COACHES: Apryle Buechel,

                                                                                                                                                                   Boyce Wilson

                                                                                                                                                                   TEAM MOM: Alicia Wilson